Scorecard

HoleNameWhite
Yards
White
Par
Yellow
Yards
Stroke
Index
Red
Yards
Red
Par
Red
S.I.
1HIGHLANDER266426412253412
2THE CRAG139313710152310
3TWA MONKEYS2874281627546
4DRAGON’S TOOTH3844378437654
5THE LOCHAN2974292828849
6DARACH257425417245415
7THE PAP133312716122316
8DOWN THE BURN3674365236141
9LITTLE BEAUTY162316118162318
OUT2292332259223434
10HUNGRY LIME TREE304430011293413
11ROCK ‘N ROLL18531799122311
12LANG BANG35043471027547
13SGORR DHONUILL3804378537055
14MORGAN’S COURAGE3274324731848
15HAZARDOUS SNAKE298429615292414
16OLD RAILWAY1953193318743
17BALLACHULISH BAY47454661336142
18THE SCUNNER198319414121317
IN2711342677233935
OUT2292332259223434
TOTAL5003674936457369

To tour each hole of our course, click here.

Offers & Packages ...

Special Things & Current Temptations with Glencoe Activities